Admin

Teacher

Assignment

Ext.

Room

E-mail

Ang, Teresa

6-8th Grade Drama/ASB

2301

301

tang@sandi.net

Arellano, Roseangel

Mild/Moderate

3029

100-107

rarellano@sandi.net

Barger, Matthew

6/7th Grade History

2210

210

mbarger@sandi.net

Bernabe-Monypeny, Gloria

7/8th Grade Math/ Intervention

2134

100-304

gbernabe-monypeny@sandi.net

Botting, Rachel

6th Grade English/7th Grade History

2209

209

rbotting@sandi.net

Bullington, Michael

6th Grade Science

2302

302

mbullington@sandi.net

Cain, Eric

7th Grade PE

2415

GYM/415

ecain@sandi.net

Cook, Christopher

7/8th Grade History

2211

211

ccook@sandi.net

Cooper, David

6th Grade English

2105

100-205

dcooper1@sandi.net

Duditch, David

8th Grade History

2212

212

dduditch@sandi.net

Escobedo, Ana

Mod/Severe

2608

208

aescobedo@sandi.net

Fernandez, Daniel

Mild/ Moderate

2132

100-302

dfernandez@sandi.net

Fox-Copeland, Catherine

7th Grade English/Intervention

2108

100-208

cfox-copeland@sandi.net

Garcia, Christopher

8th Grade English/ELD

2101

100-201

cgarcia4@sandi.net

Hang, Lotus

6/8th Grade ELD 1-2

2204

204

lhang@sandi.net

Haskins, Gabriela

6/8th Grade ELA-Intervention

2102

100-202

ghaskins@sandi.net

Iannuzzi, Peter

6th Grade ELA-Intervention

2104

100-204

piannuzzij@sandi.net

Ingrande, Nicholas

7th Grade Math

2135

100-305

ningrande@sandi.net

Jacobson, Coreen

7th Grade English/AVID

2107

100-207

cjacobson@sandi.net

Jacques, Caroline

Mod/Severe

2205

205

cjacques@sandi.net

Krylow Jr, John

6/8th Grade Orch./Band

2703

A3

jkrylow@sandi.net

LeBoffe, Nathan

8th Grade Math

2133

100-303

nleboffe@sandi.net

Maldonado, Erika

Mild/Moderate

2131

100-301

emaldonado@sandi.net

Manoury, Vincent

7/8th Grade Science

2399

304

vmanoury@sandi.net

Meyer, Adrian

6th Grade History

2201

201

ameyer@sandi.net

Muehleman, Thomas

6th /7th Grade Math

2138

100-308

tmuehleman@sandi.net

 Nguyen, Mindy  6th Grade Math  2136  100-306  mnguyen6@sandi.net

Padilla, Cesar

6th Grade Math

2137

100-307

cpadilla@sandi.net

Perrault, Tracey

ELD Coach

2299

203 B

tperrault@sandi.net

Pino-Vlassis, Andrea

6th Grade PE

3046

GYM

apino-vlassis@sandi.net

Powell, Molly

Mild/Moderate

2131

100-301

mpowell1@sandi.net

Reese, Patty

Mild/Moderate

3002

100-102

preese@sandi.net

Sellers, David

7/8th Grade Science

2312

312

dsellers@sandi.net

Smith, Tinicia

8th Grade PE

3046

GYM

twallace@sandi.net

Smith, Travis

6-8th Grade Art

2206

206

tsmith2@sandi.net

Stewart III, Arthur

8th Grade English

2106

100-206

astewart4@sandi.net

Straub, Daniel

Mild/Moderate

2132

100-302

dstraub1@sandi.net

Vazquez, Rosa

8th Grade English/AVID

2103

100-203

rvazquez1@sandi.net

Venancio-Mancilla Tlaloc

6th Grade Math/PE

2305

305

tvenancio-mancilla@sandi.net

Wadhwa, Shobica

7/8th Grade Science

2310

310

swadhwa@sandi.net

Zeran, Kelsey

6th Grade Science

2306

306

kzeran@sandi.net


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2020 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.